Skip to main content
Utility links
Jun 21, 2018
School Day 4
No School Today
Northwest School Division
MENU
SEARCH
Staff Directory
NameJob TitleEmail
Colleen AckermanLashburn High School (LHS)
Greg AckermanGateway Elementary School (GES)
Eric AdamsDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cherry AdriosulaLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Abby AlbertTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Aimee AlgerJubilee Elementary School
Lauren AllanDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Gene AndersenLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Jenay AndersenDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brandem AndersonCarpenter High School (CHS)
John AndersonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Spring AndersonLashburn High School (LHS)
Jennie AndresJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Meagan AngusTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Carrie ArlettJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Kevin ArnoldDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brad ArnottErnie Studer School (ESS)
Kim ArnottErnie Studer School (ESS)
Bernie ArsenaultDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Rebecca AtkinsonMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Meadow Office AuditorMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Margaret AuringerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Michele BaileyMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Penny BaileyParadise Hill School (PHS)
Janice BaillargeonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Zachary BaldinusMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Joanne BannermanTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Nicki BannermanParadise Hill School (PHS)
Sandra BannisterDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Lori BarteeSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Paige BautzH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Cheryl BeatonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Berta BeaubienDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Meagan BeckMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Brennan BecotteMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Kristin BecotteMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Roxanne BecotteDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Loralee BedfordJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Jaycee BellJubilee Elementary School
Joan BellangerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sheryl BellegardeGreen Acre School (GAS)
Meghan BellinRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Dawn BenoitCarpenter High School (CHS)
Trish BerryMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Allyson BestRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Ed BettschenErnie Studer School (ESS)
Julie BeyeaCarpenter High School (CHS)
Julie BeyeaCarpenter High School (CHS)
Debbie BiggartRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Candice BlainDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jennifer BlaisMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Casey BlanchetteMarshall School (MRS)
Rebecka BloomTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Ray BodnarekMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Shea BoggustRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Al BoltonH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Kristina BoonGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Craig BorschowaCarpenter High School (CHS)
Delia BourassaErnie Studer School (ESS)
Dan BowerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Harold Dan BowerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Dawn BowermanLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Tom BradyTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Sarah BrakeHillmond Central School (HCS)
Terri BrakeLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Alana BranderDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brian BranderJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Colleen BreadnerLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Ian BrettTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Lesley BriggsMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Karen BrockhoffNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Albert BrookesTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Eleanor BrookesMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Linda BrookesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Chris BrownriggGateway Elementary School (GES)
June BrownriggJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Heather BruDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kajsa BrunetDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Laura BrzovicJubilee Elementary School
Cassandra BuddenDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lisa BuffinGateway Elementary School (GES)
Navanga BurkeGateway Elementary School (GES)
Amanda BurtDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ellen BurzynskiHillmond Central School (HCS)
John Paul CabralDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cherelle CadrainGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Caitlin CampbellJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Mark CampbellDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cindy CarbertJubilee Elementary School
Danielle CarbertJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Danielle CarbertJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Kendal CarlbergMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
John CarrMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Karen CarrGreen Acre School (GAS)
Jennifer CarterDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jo-Anne CarterTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Tara CarterJubilee Elementary School
Becky CathcartDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Trisha CattellPierceland Central School (PCS)
Emma CeyMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Donna ChailleeLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Casey ChalutParadise Hill School (PHS)
Brandi ChammartinNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Amy ChapmanMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Dawn ChartrandDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Alison CheesmanJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Daniel CheesmanLashburn High School (LHS)
Leighton ChivertonJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Marika ChivertonCarpenter High School (CHS)
Tracy ChuckreyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jackie ChurnJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Katie ClarkHillmond Central School (HCS)
Shaun ClarkeJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Melanie CochraneTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Brandy ColeH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Shana ColleyMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Amanda ConacherTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Mandy ConacherTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Erin ConkinJubilee Elementary School
Jean ConlonMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Tanya ConnerErnie Studer School (ESS)
Michael ConnollyGateway Elementary School (GES)
Ashley CoolidgeRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Candice CoolidgeJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Bill CoshDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Mallorey CoteJubilee Elementary School
Jamie CottrillRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Roxanne CoulombeGateway Elementary School (GES)
Russel CouplandDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Colin CoveyHillmond Central School (HCS)
Danelle CoveyLashburn High School (LHS)
Samantha CoxJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Terry CraigMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Tina CraigDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Wendy CraigTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Laura CruickshankJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Angela CsikiTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Gwen CubbonJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Judy CubbonLakeview Elementary School (LES)
David DahlenTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Lindsay DahlenErnie Studer School (ESS)
Cheyne DallynCarpenter High School (CHS)
Pam DallynDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brenda DanceyLashburn High School (LHS)
Nancy DancyJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Derek DanilkewichTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Cally DaongamJubilee Elementary School
Daniel DaongamJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Kelly DaschukGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Sam DawsonCarpenter High School (CHS)
CHS DaycareCarpenter High School (CHS)
ITS Teacher DCSDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Tana DeibertGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Betty DekkerRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Darcee DemmansDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Gary DeobaldH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Trina DeobaldH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Accounting DepartmentMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Transportation DepartmentTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Direct DepositsMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Laurel DerenoskiTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Ashley DevoeMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Ellie DimondErnie Studer School (ESS)
Ibrahima DiomandeJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Northwest School Division officeMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Laurie DmytryshynGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Anita DolanSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Hollinger DorothyLashburn High School (LHS)
Jennifer DorvalMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Cindy DrakeDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Dale DrechselDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Noella DrumhellerErnie Studer School (ESS)
Cathy DuchererNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Kim DuchererDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Amanda DufresneMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Colleen DullGateway Elementary School (GES)
Amanda DurocherMarshall School (MRS)
Karen DurocherGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Sandra DurocherRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Haleigh DuvallParadise Hill School (PHS)
Ryley DyckMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Carolyn EaglesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Amy EastJubilee Elementary School
Becky EbelDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kassidy EbenalJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Edward EdmondsSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Alisha EdwardsMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Bernice EdwardsTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Derek EftodaCarpenter High School (CHS)
Seleste EftodaLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Lorie EggesonMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Ashley EiselLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Alden EkstrandDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jay ElderLashburn High School (LHS)
Marie ElderMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Marie ElderRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Angela EllisGateway Elementary School (GES)
Chris EllisJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Tanya EllisGateway Elementary School (GES)
SEugene EmbreeDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sherilyn EnsMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
brande ericksonMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Kim ErnstDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Pam EsauLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Digital SIgnage ESSErnie Studer School (ESS)
ITST Office ESSErnie Studer School (ESS)
ITST Teacher ESSErnie Studer School (ESS)
Audrey EversenLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Felicia FalardeauLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Gilmour FarleyGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Marilyn FarrCarpenter High School (CHS)
Angie FarrellJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Clint FarrellDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jennifer FedlerJubilee Elementary School
Ruby FehrMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
David FeilHillmond Central School (HCS)
Carol FergusonMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Donna FergusonMarshall School (MRS)
Ashton FILKOWSKITurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
John FinglerCarpenter High School (CHS)
Kearstin FishleyLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Tammie FlanaganDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Todd ForbesMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Gloria FordDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kim FordDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kimberley FordDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Terry FortunePierceland Central School (PCS)
Casey FosterPierceland Central School (PCS)
Charles FosterDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Dan FrancoeurDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Daniel FrancoeurDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Raecine FrankeGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Carrie FranksRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Judy FranksMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Kim FreyJubilee Elementary School
Richard FreyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brad FreymanErnie Studer School (ESS)
Jody FreymanErnie Studer School (ESS)
Erin FriesenGreen Acre School (GAS)
Juanita FriesenDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Alison FryGateway Elementary School (GES)
Kaila FrySt. Walburg School (SWS)
Brian GabouryDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Melissa GabrielliSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Carmen GagnonCarpenter High School (CHS)
Deidra GajewskiDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sandra GalambosHillmond Central School (HCS)
Jackie GallonRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Turtleford GarageTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Kimberley GareauJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Melanie GarnerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Alyson GarrGreen Acre School (GAS)
Trevor GateleyH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
ITST Teacher GCSGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Carla GearJubilee Elementary School
Angela GelowitzDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Calvin GelowitzPierceland Central School (PCS)
Tammy GelowitzPierceland Central School (PCS)
Amanda GerowTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Adolf GerstenhoferDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Adolph GerstenhoferDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Shirley GerstenhoferMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Kevin GerwingTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Megan GerwingCarpenter High School (CHS)
Trevor GerwingDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jackie GetzingerLashburn High School (LHS)
Madison GetzingerLashburn High School (LHS)
Lucy GibbsMarshall School (MRS)
Benjamin GiesbrechtErnie Studer School (ESS)
Kayla GiesbrechtJubilee Elementary School
Sandra GiesbrechtMarshall School (MRS)
Ruby GilbertDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jackie GilesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Darell GintherDivision Support Staff (DSS)
ITST Teacher GlaslynGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Darlene GloverDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sherrill GoertzenDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Melissa GoodfellowLashburn High School (LHS)
Sara GoodfellowDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Tracy GoodfellowNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Brian GootaGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Brian GootaGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Erin GordonSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Kristen GordonH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Pam GordonH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Debra GorstDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jody GottingerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lois GoyJubilee Elementary School
Faith GrahamDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jillian GrasbyTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Debbie GrayTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Herman GrayDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lise GrayTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Bobbi GreedusDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Chris GreedusDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Diana GristwoodErnie Studer School (ESS)
Sherry GrossPierceland Central School (PCS)
Michelle GrundnerPierceland Central School (PCS)
Shirley GrundnerPierceland Central School (PCS)
Theresia GrundnerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Matthew GruppMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Jason GuentherCarpenter High School (CHS)
Kate GuentherLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Katherine Guigon-DayParadise Hill School (PHS)
Katherine GullionJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Kaare GundersonGreen Acre School (GAS)
Cynthia GuttormsonRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Geoffrey HaackePierceland Central School (PCS)
Jenny HadlandJubilee Elementary School
Daniella HaggertyJubilee Elementary School
Joy HallbergDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Zach HalwachsJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Shirley HamelDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kerry HamiltonGateway Elementary School (GES)
Anita HammGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Renee HammerParadise Hill School (PHS)
Todd HandspikerCarpenter High School (CHS)
Jordan HansenCarpenter High School (CHS)
Heather HansonParadise Hill School (PHS)
Brian HantermanSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Carol HarbinMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Bethany HarlandParadise Hill School (PHS)
Bethany HarlandParadise Hill School (PHS)
Bev HarlandDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jill HarlandMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Kaitlin HarmanMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Sean HarmanMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Brett HarrisonMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Grace HarstoneGreen Acre School (GAS)
Shaun HartHillmond Central School (HCS)
Richard HartleyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Rick HartleyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Andrea HartyH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Duane HaukMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Marianne HeeromaNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Janine HeffnerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Deb HeinNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Fred HelgetonTurtleford Transition High School (TTP)
Melanie HelgetonLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Danielle HemmelgarnParadise Hill School (PHS)
Jacquie HemmelgarnSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Kristie HendersonJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Lisa HenryMarshall School (MRS)
Alyssa Heppler-GehlenMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Amy HerbertDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Karlin HermansonHillmond Central School (HCS)
Dennis HetlingerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
James HetlingerPierceland Central School (PCS)
Kriss HewittDivision Support Staff (DSS)
itst teacher hhsH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Michelle HickmanMarshall School (MRS)
Charmaine HicksGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Courtney HildebrandTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Davin HildebrandMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Michelle HildebrandGreen Acre School (GAS)
Dave HillGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Collette HimmelsbachGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
E.Joseph HoddDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Chris HoddenbaghMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Chris HoddenbaghTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Janine HodgkinsonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Miranda HoekstraCarpenter High School (CHS)
Daren HoferDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Karen HoferGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Kayleigh HoferJubilee Elementary School
Theresa HolbaGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Brad HolfeldMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Gwen HollowayH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
James HonishDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jim HonishDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jaime HooperDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kelly HooperDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Karen HopeDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Raylene HopeMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Jaime HoughamParadise Hill School (PHS)
Trish HoukMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Christa HowLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Sara HowardJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Micheline HuardParadise Hill School (PHS)
Leah HuffHillmond Central School (HCS)
Claire HughesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brenda HultDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ken HuntDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Robyn HunterHillmond Central School (HCS)
Tara HurdmanNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Kim HuschDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Keisha HusliSt. Walburg School (SWS)
IBM.Test.TL.MHS IBM.Test.TL.MHSMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Angel IronJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
itst itinerantPierceland Central School (PCS)
Candice JacquestRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Jackie JansDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sierra JansDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Stacey JansenJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Ian JardineGateway Elementary School (GES)
Jodie JeannotteSt. Walburg School (SWS)
sherri jetzkeSt. Walburg School (SWS)
ITST Teacher JH MooreJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Karen JohnstonPierceland Central School (PCS)
Karen JohnstonePierceland Central School (PCS)
Substitute Jonas SamsonJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Art JonesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Robin JonesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Meagan JorgensonGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Raymonde JosuttesParadise Hill School (PHS)
Substitute JubileeJubilee Elementary School
Cindy JullionH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Anita KabaroffJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Dana KaczmarPierceland Central School (PCS)
Melanie KaiserJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Anita KajnerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lindsay KalmakoffDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Elise KaltenbornRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Chantelle KalynSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Greg KapiniakGateway Elementary School (GES)
Jessie KaplarDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kristen KarpDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brent KeenTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Tanya KehlerMarshall School (MRS)
Ruth KenneyCarpenter High School (CHS)
Deb Kerr-GoodfellowNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Richard KesslerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Danene KingLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Dayna KingLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Amy KirbyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Branden KirbyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Karolyn KirbyMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Darla KirilenkoGateway Elementary School (GES)
Catherine KirkPierceland Central School (PCS)
Trevor KirschDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Marg KlarenbachErnie Studer School (ESS)
Jennifer KlassenJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Jill KlassenMarshall School (MRS)
Tasha KlattDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brenda KnightMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Gail KnightSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Nicole KnightSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Michelle Knorr-BinghamNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Wendy KormishJubilee Elementary School
Ashley KotelkoDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ashley KotelkoDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Christie Kotzer-MilneTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Rob KozinskiJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Tamara KozinskiParadise Hill School (PHS)
Caitlin KozloskiJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Shelby KozloskiCarpenter High School (CHS)
Kaley KraftRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Heather KreppsDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Heather KrissaMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Terry KrzakSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Linda KunkelCarpenter High School (CHS)
Dawn KurjataLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Jessica LaClareGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Laura LaClareH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
DeeDee LafondJubilee Elementary School
Dianne LafondJubilee Elementary School
Kale LajeunesseGateway Elementary School (GES)
Riley LajeunesseGateway Elementary School (GES)
Substitute LakeviewLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Daniel LandryDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Eme LandryLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Tracy LangeGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Jennifer LangleyParadise Hill School (PHS)
Kathy LariviereGateway Elementary School (GES)
Linda LaursenPierceland Central School (PCS)
Andrea LavalleeJubilee Elementary School
Christina LavalleeDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cindy LavalleeDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Janice LayDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Linda LeardMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Candace LebedoffMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Michael LeeH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Stephen LeeCarpenter High School (CHS)
Darlene LeerParadise Hill School (PHS)
Terri LeerParadise Hill School (PHS)
Alanna LefortDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lisa LefortDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Bradley LejeuneSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Casey LeonardiParadise Hill School (PHS)
Wendy LePageCarpenter High School (CHS)
Jessica LepitzkiGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Adele LernerJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Shelley LeschukTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Linda LetkemanGreen Acre School (GAS)
Lynda LetkemanGreen Acre School (GAS)
Janelle LetkemannGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Holly LewisTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Stephanie LewisJubilee Elementary School
Stephanie Lewis-JensenDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jason L'HeureuxNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
ITST Teacher LHSLashburn High School (LHS)
St.Walburg LibrarySt. Walburg School (SWS)
Turtleford LibraryTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Substitute Library TechnicianGateway Elementary School (GES)
Substitute Library TechnicianDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Substitute Library TechnicianCarpenter High School (CHS)
Substitute Library TechnicianMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Substitute Library TechnicianMarshall School (MRS)
Substitute Library TechnicianJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Substitute Library TechnicianJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Substitute Library TechnicianLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Substitute Library TechnicianLashburn High School (LHS)
Substitute Library TechnicianJubilee Elementary School
Substitute Library TechnicianNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Substitute Library TechnicianTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Substitute Library TechnicianRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Gwen LindstromErnie Studer School (ESS)
Kim LinesMarshall School (MRS)
Becky LinsDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Gerry LitwinDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Laura LockwoodCarpenter High School (CHS)
Darlene LodoenPierceland Central School (PCS)
Alexis LoehndorfErnie Studer School (ESS)
Lindsay LoehndorfMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Audra LoessinMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Susan LoganPierceland Central School (PCS)
Mladen LoncarTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Lorne LongH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Tracy LongH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Josey LoughinsJubilee Elementary School
Donna LoweCarpenter High School (CHS)
Lisa LudvigsonJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Cherie LudwigCarpenter High School (CHS)
Jenna-Lee LukanLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Pam LumleyGateway Elementary School (GES)
Michele LundquistMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Stephen LyonnaisDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Tammy MacDonaldTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Jenny MacDougallDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Holly MacFarlaneJubilee Elementary School
Chris MackeyMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Kacie MacnabGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Lorna MacnabGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Shelly MacnabTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Paul MadejDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Nancy MadsenJubilee Elementary School
Teralyn MaertzRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Al MaierGreen Acre School (GAS)
Shawna MaierLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Brenda MalenfantDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Paula MalfairMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Bev MannixH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Meagan MannixGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Michelle ManshipTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Jacksilyn MarasiganLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Lyndi MarchukDivision Support Staff (DSS)
trish markevichRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Carolyn MarshTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Trent MarshJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Debbie MarshallTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Candace MartinRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Dale MartinRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Erin MartinCarpenter High School (CHS)
John MartinJubilee Elementary School
Michelle MartodamJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Paige MasonLashburn High School (LHS)
Kylah MasseDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Savannah MateriJubilee Elementary School
Britni MazurPierceland Central School (PCS)
Glenda McAleerJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Anne McalindenMarshall School (MRS)
William McAmmondDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Carrie McClellanParadise Hill School (PHS)
Charlie McCloudMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Amanda McConnellLashburn High School (LHS)
Kirsten McConnellMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Sharon McCoyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Austyn McCreaSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Kara McGarryNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Wayne McGuireDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Amanda McKayLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Carol McKayDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cindy McKercharMarshall School (MRS)
Starla McKercherFitchDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Donna McKevittDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sandra McKinneyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ashly MckinnonJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Jane McLauchlanJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Janice McLauchlanLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Brandi McNayDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Alissa McNeilSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Tory McNieH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Carmela McNinchTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Val McNinchTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Patricia MeadusNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Desiree MeasnerJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Cori MeeJubilee Elementary School
Keith MegyesiTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Celina MerastyTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Sierra MeyerDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Amanda MiazgaMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Jared MichaelMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Dale MichelTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Doug MilliePierceland Central School (PCS)
Doug MilneDivision Support Staff (DSS)
April MistickokatJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Carol MitchellGateway Elementary School (GES)
Teacher MJSMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
ITST Office MLOMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Tamie MoirMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Sharol MongrainDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Arthur MooreDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Darcy MoorePierceland Central School (PCS)
Kathryn MooreDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kathy MooreDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lindsie MooreDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Russell MooreGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Shawna MooreParadise Hill School (PHS)
Lisa MorganMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Katelyn MorinJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Heather MorozowskiGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Brody MorrisGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Janaya MorrisonTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Kathy MorrisonGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Ken MorrisonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Daylene MortonErnie Studer School (ESS)
Angela MossCarpenter High School (CHS)
Nicole MunroeLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Jeremy MURPHYMarshall School (MRS)
Gwen MuskegoMarshall School (MRS)
Brenda MutchErnie Studer School (ESS)
Sylvia MutchGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Tammy MutchJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Tyson MutchGateway Elementary School (GES)
Adele MuzykaLashburn High School (LHS)
Kimberley NagylJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Gerald NasbyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kristy NasbySt. Walburg School (SWS)
Rick NasbyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
ITST Teacher NCSNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Colleen NelsonTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Larry NelsonTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Brenda NeufeldDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Brenda NeufeldDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Peggy NewportNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Robyn NewsteadHillmond Central School (HCS)
Darrell NewtonMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Lyndsey NewtonTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Michele NoethDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Coel NordellTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Darren NordellDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Karrie NordellTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Lori-Anne NovakSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Aaron OakesMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Jean OatchessJubilee Elementary School
Misha O'DonnellMarshall Office (MRO) (SBO)
myles officeLakeview Elementary School (LES)
ITST Test Account OfficeJubilee Elementary School
Meadow Lake OfficeMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Sheryl OfficeGreen Acre School (GAS)
South OfficeMarshall Office (MRO) (SBO)
Turtleford OfficeTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
ITST Office LesLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Communications OfficerMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Itst OfficeuserPierceland Central School (PCS)
Sabrina OGradyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Leonard OhareTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Patricia OllenDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ken OlsonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kerry OlsonMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Melody OlsonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Michael OlsonTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Krista OmusulaMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Gwen OsborneGateway Elementary School (GES)
Denis OuelletteGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Keegan OuelletteMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Patricia OuelletteDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cheryl PalenchukLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Kendra ParamchukCarpenter High School (CHS)
Racquel ParkerPierceland Central School (PCS)
Chelsey ParkinsonRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Roland ParrillMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Melissa PatonRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Alice PattisonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ian PavkaTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Curtis PaylorCarpenter High School (CHS)
Dawn PaylorLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Francisco PazDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Itst Itiinerant PCSPierceland Central School (PCS)
Tyler PearseJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Andrea PearsonJubilee Elementary School
Daryl PearsonJubilee Elementary School
Carmen PeasleyJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Andrea PerillatDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lisa PerkinsNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
David PeroLashburn High School (LHS)
Tina PeroMarshall School (MRS)
Treena PetchSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Heather PetersJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Jim PetersonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Dion PetzCarpenter High School (CHS)
Cathy PhillipsMarshall School (MRS)
Jaime PhillipsTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Ruth PhillipsGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
ITST.Teacher PHSParadise Hill School (PHS)
Office PHSParadise Hill School (PHS)
Jessica PicheDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Michelle PickettMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Christine PiecharkaGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Colby PierceTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Brent PlantMarshall School (MRS)
Susan PlantJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Krysten PloszMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Amanda PockrantLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Brenda PollardDivision Support Staff (DSS)
John PollardDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Brenda PollockLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Nancy PoudrierLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Allison PowellParadise Hill School (PHS)
Dean PowellParadise Hill School (PHS)
Jackie PreddySt. Walburg School (SWS)
Donna PreeceParadise Hill School (PHS)
Meadow Lake Pre-KDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ron PrestonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Terri PreteDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Mervin PritchettDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Patricia ProsserDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Diane PrudenTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Debra PylotGateway Elementary School (GES)
Kandice PylypowGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Leonard PylypowDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Laura Quinn-RogersRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Leah QuintalJubilee Elementary School
Michael RadfordDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Lori RadzewonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
ITST Teacher RatushniakRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Murray RauschDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Bev RawlakePierceland Central School (PCS)
Meredith ReddekoppJubilee Elementary School
Shelley RedironJubilee Elementary School
Shelly RedironJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Tracey RedironLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Lorna ReganLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Sheri ReinhardtPierceland Central School (PCS)
Corina RelitzJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Shauna RempelLashburn High School (LHS)
Kate RenwickSt. Walburg School (SWS)
MLO Resource AdminMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
MRO Resource AdminMarshall Office (MRO) (SBO)
TFO Resource AdminTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Human ResourcesMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Roxanne ReynoldsonNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Maggie RhinehartRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Daniel RicaltonDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Tracy RichardsGateway Elementary School (GES)
Kylie RobbMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Amber Roberts-MooreDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Debbie RobertsonJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Alan RobinsJubilee Elementary School
Sandra RodhDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Megan RodrigueJubilee Elementary School
Theresa RodrigueDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Joanne RodwellDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jennifer RosinDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Carol RossDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jana RossJubilee Elementary School
Dawn RossetPierceland Central School (PCS)
Nicole RowlandDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Ashley RoyLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Cindee RoyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jamie RoyJubilee Elementary School
Stephanie RozkaHillmond Central School (HCS)
Brenda RoznowskiMarshall Office (MRO) (SBO)
Brenda RoznowskiMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Colin RudolphTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Carrie RussettGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Jennifer RutherfordMarshall School (MRS)
Eric RutleyPierceland Central School (PCS)
Beth SabrawGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Kim SaliJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Shelby SanderH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Shelby SanderH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Lindsie SandersDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Margot SauerJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Jesse SawkaHillmond Central School (HCS)
Bailey SayersDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cheryl SayersDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Doug SayersMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Jane SayersJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Brian SchamberDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lee SchenkJubilee Elementary School
Renee ScherrLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Joan SchindelJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Donna SchlosserDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sharon SchlosserDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Carla SchmidtMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Christina SchmidtLashburn High School (LHS)
Carpenter High SchoolCarpenter High School (CHS)
Dorintosh Central SchoolDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Ernie Studer SchoolErnie Studer School (ESS)
Gateway Elementary SchoolGateway Elementary School (GES)
Glaslyn SchoolGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Goodsoil Central SchoolGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Green Acre SchoolGreen Acre School (GAS)
H.Hardcastle SchoolH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
J.H. Moore Elementary SchoolJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Jonas Samson SchoolJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Jubilee Elementary SchoolJubilee Elementary School
Lakeview Elementary SchoolLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Lashburn High SchoolLashburn High School (LHS)
Marsden Jubilee SchoolMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
Marshall SchoolMarshall School (MRS)
Neilburg Composite SchoolNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Paradise Hill SchoolParadise Hill School (PHS)
Pierceland Central SchoolPierceland Central School (PCS)
Ratushniak Elementary SchoolRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
St.Walburg SchoolSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Meadow Lake Transition PlaceTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Turtleford Community SchoolTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Monique SchultzDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Melissa ScrivenerJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
CHS Substitute SecretaryCarpenter High School (CHS)
DCS Substitute SecretaryDorintosh Community School (DCS)
ESS Substitute SecretaryErnie Studer School (ESS)
GAS Substitute SecretaryGreen Acre School (GAS)
GCS Substitute SecretaryGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
GES Substitute SecretaryGateway Elementary School (GES)
GLS Substitute SecretaryGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
HHS Substitute SecretaryH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
ITST SecretaryGateway Elementary School (GES)
JES Substitute SecretaryJubilee Elementary School
JHM Substitute SecretaryJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
JSS Substitute SecretaryJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
LES Substitute SecretaryLakeview Elementary School (LES)
LHS Substitute SecretaryLashburn High School (LHS)
MCHS SecretaryMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
MHS Substitute SecretaryMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
MJS Substitute SecretaryMarsden Jubilee Elementary (MJS)
MLO Substitute SecretaryMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
MRO Substitute SecretaryMarshall Office (MRO) (SBO)
MRS Substitute SecretaryMarshall School (MRS)
NCS Substitute SecretaryNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
PCS Substitute SecretaryPierceland Central School (PCS)
PHS Substitute SecretaryParadise Hill School (PHS)
RES Substitute SecretaryRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
SWS Substitute SecretarySt. Walburg School (SWS)
TCS Substitute SecretaryTurtleford Community School (TCS)
TFO Substitute SecretaryTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
TPC Substitute SecretaryTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
TTP Substitute SecretaryTurtleford Transition High School (TTP)
Crystal SeguinMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Shelley SelingerGreen Acre School (GAS)
Linda SergeewDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Deborah SetterDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Barb SeymourDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Megan SeymourTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Jesse ShakotkoCarpenter High School (CHS)
Kristin ShantzDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Facilities Shared AccountTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Monica SharpDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cole ShepherdTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Chris ShewchukTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Elizabeth ShidelerNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Nissa ShiellGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Barbara ShirtliffeHillmond Central School (HCS)
Cindy ShoafDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Meadow Lake ShopMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Turtleford ShopTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Breanne ShrykoGateway Elementary School (GES)
Sherri ShrykoJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Les SiebenErnie Studer School (ESS)
CHS Digital SignageCarpenter High School (CHS)
Digital SignageGateway Elementary School (GES)
Digital SignageDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Digital SignageCarpenter High School (CHS)
Digital SignageMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Digital SignageMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Digital SignageJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Digital SignageJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Digital SignageH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Digital SignageLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Digital SignageLashburn High School (LHS)
Digital SignageJubilee Elementary School
Digital SignageNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Digital SignageParadise Hill School (PHS)
Digital SignagePierceland Central School (PCS)
Digital SignagePierceland Central School (PCS)
Digital SignageTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Digital SignageRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Nikki SiklenkaGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Robert SiklenkaDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Marcia SimonsHillmond Central School (HCS)
Lacey SimpkinsSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Stephanie SingerCarpenter High School (CHS)
Shelley SingularRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Lee SitterTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Jolene SittlerH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Brenda SkinnerJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Susan SkopykJubilee Elementary School
Dexter SlugoskiErnie Studer School (ESS)
Frank SmithDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Frank SmithDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kelsey SmithLashburn High School (LHS)
Kylah SmithDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Tiffany SmithNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Marie SnellNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Larissa SniderGateway Elementary School (GES)
Jim SnodgrassJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Janell SolstenLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Jackie SonntagGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Rita SonntagGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Dave SpeirsMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Rhonda SpeirsRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Chantel SpencerJubilee Elementary School
Jenna SpencerGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Carmen SperlingRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Alicia StaceyPierceland Central School (PCS)
Chantelle StapletonRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Rick StarnesTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Charles SteinDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Jason SteinTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Rene SteinHillmond Central School (HCS)
Debbie StenLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Candice StevesonMarshall School (MRS)
Maxine StewartDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Cheryl StobbeCarpenter High School (CHS)
Darrell StockmanDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lori StockmanDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Karyn StolniukSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Kim StonehouseRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Susan StrigaLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Ralf StrunkDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Samantha StuartSt. Walburg School (SWS)
itst studentMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO) 
Duff StuderDivision Support Staff (DSS)
GLS SubGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
SWS SubstituteSt. Walburg School (SWS)
RES Substitute TeacherRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Sandra SutherlandDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Bailey SvojanskiDivision Support Staff (DSS)
ITST Office SWSSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Itst Teacher SWSSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Samantha SydiaGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
t1.tcs t1.tcsTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Rachel Tabrizi-ReardiganMeadow Lake Office (MLO) (SBO)
Cynthia TaguinesDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Beverly TallmadgeDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Kara TamelingJubilee Elementary School
Charlene TaupadelDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Lee TavesTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Trevor TavesTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Christine TaylorDivision Support Staff (DSS)
Sarah TaylorLakeview Elementary School (LES)
ITST Teacher TCSTurtleford Community School (TCS)
ITST teacherGreen Acre School (GAS)
DCS Substitute TeacherDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Itst TeacherHillmond Central School (HCS)
Itst TeacherPierceland Central School (PCS)
ITST TeacherGateway Elementary School (GES)
ITST TeacherCarpenter High School (CHS)
ITST TeacherMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
ITST TeacherMarshall School (MRS)
Sub TeacherGlaslyn Central School (GLS)
Substitute TeacherErnie Studer School (ESS)
Substitute TeacherGateway Elementary School (GES)
Substitute TeacherDorintosh Community School (DCS)
Substitute TeacherCarpenter High School (CHS)
Substitute TeacherGoodsoil Central School (GCS)
Substitute TeacherMaidstone Comprehensive High School (MHS)
Substitute TeacherMarshall School (MRS)
Substitute TeacherJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Substitute TeacherJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Substitute TeacherH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Substitute TeacherH. Hardcastle School (HHS)
Substitute TeacherLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Substitute TeacherHillmond Central School (HCS)
Substitute TeacherJubilee Elementary School
Substitute TeacherNeilburg Composite School (NCS)
Substitute TeacherParadise Hill School (PHS)
Substitute TeacherTransition Place Education Center (TPC)
Substitute TeacherTurtleford Community School (TCS)
Substitute TeacherRatushniak Elementary School (RES)
Substitute TeacherTurtleford Transition High School (TTP)
ITST Teacher Support AccountJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
ITST Teacher Test Account JESJubilee Elementary School
ITST teacher.lesLakeview Elementary School (LES)
Substitute Teacher.LHSLashburn High School (LHS)
Substitute TeachersErnie Studer School (ESS)
Jayme TebayJH Moore Elementary School (JHM)
Library TechGreen Acre School (GAS)
Juvenal TemeshaJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
Mandy TerleskyDivision Support Staff (DSS)
IBM TESTMeadow Lake Technology Office (MLT) (SBO)
Moira TetherJonas Samson Junior High (JSS)
itst tfoTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Lane TherresTurtleford Office (TFO) (SBO)
Megan ThieleSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Megan ThieleSt. Walburg School (SWS)
Jana ThompsonHillmond Central School (HCS)
Jodie ThompsonLakeview Elementary School (LES)